2021 Toyota Mark X car not starting problems

Report a Problem

Date:November 1, 2021, 4:26 pm
Name:Anderson
Location:zambia, lusaka, lusaka
Vehicle:Toyota Mark X
Year:2021
Problems:I had the alternator fixed then the car wont start. lights coming on on the dust board but the push to start button not starting the car. reverse lights constantly coming on
Contact:show contact

Suggest a Solution

 * - The field should be filled
* Your Name:
 Contact (e-mail, phone...):
* Comments:
Photos: